Consumer Choice
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Collection
-
Acklen Place Sectional
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,417.94Original price $2,417.94 - Original price $2,417.94Original price $2,417.94Current price $1,859.95$1,859.95 - $1,859.95Current price $1,859.95| /Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just need a refresh...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,417.94Original price $2,417.94 - Original price $2,417.94Original price $2,417.94Current price $1,859.95$1,859.95 - $1,859.95Current price $1,859.95| / -
Top Tier Sectional Chofa
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,651.94Original price $2,651.94 - Original price $2,651.94Original price $2,651.94Current price $2,039.95$2,039.95 - $2,039.95Current price $2,039.95| /Experience unparalleled comfort with this sectional chofa. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealing by cozy corduroy cu...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,651.94Original price $2,651.94 - Original price $2,651.94Original price $2,651.94Current price $2,039.95$2,039.95 - $2,039.95Current price $2,039.95| / -
Schooner Rocks Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,065.94Original price $1,065.94 - Original price $1,065.94Original price $1,065.94Current price $819.95$819.95 - $819.95Current price $819.95| /Elevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,065.94Original price $1,065.94 - Original price $1,065.94Original price $1,065.94Current price $819.95$819.95 - $819.95Current price $819.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,014.94Original price $2,014.94 - Original price $2,014.94Original price $2,014.94Current price $1,549.95$1,549.95 - $1,549.95Current price $1,549.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,014.94Original price $2,014.94 - Original price $2,014.94Original price $2,014.94Current price $1,549.95$1,549.95 - $1,549.95Current price $1,549.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,820.94Original price $2,820.94 - Original price $2,820.94Original price $2,820.94Current price $2,169.95$2,169.95 - $2,169.95Current price $2,169.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,820.94Original price $2,820.94 - Original price $2,820.94Original price $2,820.94Current price $2,169.95$2,169.95 - $2,169.95Current price $2,169.95| / -
Glossmore Reclining Package
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,288.94Original price $3,288.94 - Original price $3,288.94Original price $3,288.94Current price $2,529.95$2,529.95 - $2,529.95Current price $2,529.95| /Looking for that perfect blend of comfort and style? This reclining seating package wraps you in luxury with an expertly crafted combination of le...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,288.94Original price $3,288.94 - Original price $3,288.94Original price $3,288.94Current price $2,529.95$2,529.95 - $2,529.95Current price $2,529.95| / -
Knightington Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $8,202.94Original price $8,202.94 - Original price $8,202.94Original price $8,202.94Current price $6,309.95$6,309.95 - $6,309.95Current price $6,309.95| /Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $8,202.94Original price $8,202.94 - Original price $8,202.94Original price $8,202.94Current price $6,309.95$6,309.95 - $6,309.95Current price $6,309.95| / -
Top Tier Reclining Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,352.94Original price $2,352.94 - Original price $2,352.94Original price $2,352.94Current price $1,809.95$1,809.95 - $1,809.95Current price $1,809.95| /Experience unparalleled comfort with this reclining sectional sofa with chaise. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealin...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,352.94Original price $2,352.94 - Original price $2,352.94Original price $2,352.94Current price $1,809.95$1,809.95 - $1,809.95Current price $1,809.95| / -
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,066.94Original price $2,066.94 - Original price $2,066.94Original price $2,066.94Current price $1,589.95$1,589.95 - $1,589.95Current price $1,589.95| /Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional loveseat. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just need ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,066.94Original price $2,066.94 - Original price $2,066.94Original price $2,066.94Current price $1,589.95$1,589.95 - $1,589.95Current price $1,589.95| / -
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,859.94Original price $2,859.94 - Original price $2,859.94Original price $2,859.94Current price $2,199.95$2,199.95 - $2,199.95Current price $2,199.95| /Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional sofa. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just need a re...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,859.94Original price $2,859.94 - Original price $2,859.94Original price $2,859.94Current price $2,199.95$2,199.95 - $2,199.95Current price $2,199.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,509.94 - Original price $5,459.94Original price $3,509.94 - Original price $5,459.94Original price $3,509.94$2,699.95 - $4,199.95$2,699.95 - $4,199.95Current price $2,699.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,509.94 - Original price $5,459.94Original price $3,509.94 - Original price $5,459.94Original price $3,509.94$2,699.95 - $4,199.95$2,699.95 - $4,199.95Current price $2,699.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Console
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,262.94Original price $3,262.94 - Original price $3,262.94Original price $3,262.94Current price $2,509.95$2,509.95 - $2,509.95Current price $2,509.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,262.94Original price $3,262.94 - Original price $3,262.94Original price $3,262.94Current price $2,509.95$2,509.95 - $2,509.95Current price $2,509.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $4,146.94Original price $4,146.94 - Original price $4,146.94Original price $4,146.94Current price $3,189.95$3,189.95 - $3,189.95Current price $3,189.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,146.94Original price $4,146.94 - Original price $4,146.94Original price $4,146.94Current price $3,189.95$3,189.95 - $3,189.95Current price $3,189.95| / -
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional with Storage Console
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $4,250.94Original price $4,250.94 - Original price $4,250.94Original price $4,250.94Current price $3,269.95$3,269.95 - $3,269.95Current price $3,269.95| /Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional with storage console. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night o...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,250.94Original price $4,250.94 - Original price $4,250.94Original price $4,250.94Current price $3,269.95$3,269.95 - $3,269.95Current price $3,269.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $4,237.94Original price $4,237.94 - Original price $4,237.94Original price $4,237.94Current price $3,259.95$3,259.95 - $3,259.95Current price $3,259.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,237.94Original price $4,237.94 - Original price $4,237.94Original price $4,237.94Current price $3,259.95$3,259.95 - $3,259.95Current price $3,259.95| / -
Modmax II 5-Piece Reclining Sectional with Consoles
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,730.94Original price $3,730.94 - Original price $3,730.94Original price $3,730.94Current price $2,869.95$2,869.95 - $2,869.95Current price $2,869.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,730.94Original price $3,730.94 - Original price $3,730.94Original price $3,730.94Current price $2,869.95$2,869.95 - $2,869.95Current price $2,869.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Consoles
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $4,172.94Original price $4,172.94 - Original price $4,172.94Original price $4,172.94Current price $3,209.95$3,209.95 - $3,209.95Current price $3,209.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,172.94Original price $4,172.94 - Original price $4,172.94Original price $4,172.94Current price $3,209.95$3,209.95 - $3,209.95Current price $3,209.95| / -
Modmax II Reclining Sectional with Double Chaise and Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $4,666.94Original price $4,666.94 - Original price $4,666.94Original price $4,666.94Current price $3,589.95$3,589.95 - $3,589.95Current price $3,589.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,666.94Original price $4,666.94 - Original price $4,666.94Original price $4,666.94Current price $3,589.95$3,589.95 - $3,589.95Current price $3,589.95| / -
Modmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio System
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $5,901.94Original price $5,901.94 - Original price $5,901.94Original price $5,901.94Current price $4,539.95$4,539.95 - $4,539.95Current price $4,539.95| /Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,901.94Original price $5,901.94 - Original price $5,901.94Original price $5,901.94Current price $4,539.95$4,539.95 - $4,539.95Current price $4,539.95| / -
Acklen Place Power Sectional Reclining Sofa with Storage Console
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $5,368.94Original price $5,368.94 - Original price $5,368.94Original price $5,368.94Current price $4,129.95$4,129.95 - $4,129.95Current price $4,129.95| /Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional sofa with storage console. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie ni...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,368.94Original price $5,368.94 - Original price $5,368.94Original price $5,368.94Current price $4,129.95$4,129.95 - $4,129.95Current price $4,129.95| /
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Knox Furniture (Crockett, TX) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.