Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
Dining Table Height
Table Shape
Collection
-
Cabalynn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,819.94Original price $1,819.94 - Original price $1,819.94Original price $1,819.94Current price $1,399.95$1,399.95 - $1,399.95Current price $1,399.95| /This dresser sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is reflected in th...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,819.94Original price $1,819.94 - Original price $1,819.94Original price $1,819.94Current price $1,399.95$1,399.95 - $1,399.95Current price $1,399.95| / -
Cabalynn Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,338.94$1,029.95 - $1,199.95$1,029.95 - $1,199.95Current price $1,029.95| /This queen upholstered bed sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is r...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,338.94$1,029.95 - $1,199.95$1,029.95 - $1,199.95Current price $1,029.95| / -
Carynhurst Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $753.94 - Original price $1,858.94Original price $753.94 - Original price $1,858.94Original price $753.94$579.95 - $1,429.95$579.95 - $1,429.95Current price $579.95| /Unlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this occasional table set. Inspired by the rugged looks of antiqu...
View full detailsOriginal price $753.94 - Original price $1,858.94Original price $753.94 - Original price $1,858.94Original price $753.94$579.95 - $1,429.95$579.95 - $1,429.95Current price $579.95| / -
Carynhurst Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,455.94Original price $1,455.94 - Original price $1,455.94Original price $1,455.94Current price $1,119.95$1,119.95 - $1,119.95Current price $1,119.95| /Unlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this occasional table set. Inspired by the rugged looks of antiq...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,455.94Original price $1,455.94 - Original price $1,455.94Original price $1,455.94Current price $1,119.95$1,119.95 - $1,119.95Current price $1,119.95| / -
Cayboni Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $974.94 - Original price $1,494.94Original price $974.94 - Original price $1,494.94Original price $974.94$749.95 - $1,149.95$749.95 - $1,149.95Current price $749.95| /Charmingly designed, this bedroom package embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pai...
View full detailsOriginal price $974.94 - Original price $1,494.94Original price $974.94 - Original price $1,494.94Original price $974.94$749.95 - $1,149.95$749.95 - $1,149.95Current price $749.95| / -
Culverbach Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,104.94 - Original price $1,936.94Original price $1,104.94 - Original price $1,936.94Original price $1,104.94$849.95 - $1,489.95$849.95 - $1,489.95Current price $849.95| /Youth Bedroom This bedroom package’s weathered driftwood finish evokes such an ethereal vibe—exactly what you need for a serene bedroom suite. Chu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,104.94 - Original price $1,936.94Original price $1,104.94 - Original price $1,936.94Original price $1,104.94$849.95 - $1,489.95$849.95 - $1,489.95Current price $849.95| / -
Dagandale Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,351.94 - Original price $1,429.94Original price $1,351.94 - Original price $1,429.94Original price $1,351.94$1,039.95 - $1,099.95$1,039.95 - $1,099.95Current price $1,039.95| /This accent cabinet is a stunning marriage of architectural intrigue and sophisticated storage. Its glass-paneled doors and natural wood tone crea...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,351.94 - Original price $1,429.94Original price $1,351.94 - Original price $1,429.94Original price $1,351.94$1,039.95 - $1,099.95$1,039.95 - $1,099.95Current price $1,039.95| / -
Danziar Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,689.94 - Original price $2,586.94Original price $1,689.94 - Original price $2,586.94Original price $1,689.94$1,299.95 - $1,989.95$1,299.95 - $1,989.95Current price $1,299.95| /Sophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This bedroom package prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,689.94 - Original price $2,586.94Original price $1,689.94 - Original price $2,586.94Original price $1,689.94$1,299.95 - $1,989.95$1,299.95 - $1,989.95Current price $1,299.95| / -
Darcy Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,703.94Original price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,703.94Original price $1,208.94$929.95 - $2,079.95$929.95 - $2,079.95Current price $929.95| /Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa and loveseat set—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary styl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,703.94Original price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,703.94Original price $1,208.94$929.95 - $2,079.95$929.95 - $2,079.95Current price $929.95| / -
Derekson Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $844.94 - Original price $1,377.94Original price $844.94 - Original price $1,377.94Original price $844.94$649.95 - $1,059.95$649.95 - $1,059.95Current price $649.95| /Master Bedroom Modern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the c...
View full detailsOriginal price $844.94 - Original price $1,377.94Original price $844.94 - Original price $1,377.94Original price $844.94$649.95 - $1,059.95$649.95 - $1,059.95Current price $649.95| / -
Derekson Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,182.94 - Original price $1,338.94Original price $1,182.94 - Original price $1,338.94Original price $1,182.94$909.95 - $1,029.95$909.95 - $1,029.95Current price $909.95| /Master Bedroom Modern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the c...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,182.94 - Original price $1,338.94Original price $1,182.94 - Original price $1,338.94Original price $1,182.94$909.95 - $1,029.95$909.95 - $1,029.95Current price $909.95| / -
Derekson Bed with 6 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,377.94 - Original price $1,533.94Original price $1,377.94 - Original price $1,533.94Original price $1,377.94$1,059.95 - $1,179.95$1,059.95 - $1,179.95Current price $1,059.95| /Master Bedroom Modern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the c...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,377.94 - Original price $1,533.94Original price $1,377.94 - Original price $1,533.94Original price $1,377.94$1,059.95 - $1,179.95$1,059.95 - $1,179.95Current price $1,059.95| / -
Derekson Youth Bed with 6 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,364.94Original price $1,364.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $1,364.94Current price $1,049.95$1,049.95 - $1,049.95Current price $1,049.95| /Youth Bedroom Modern yet hefty. This full panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the cle...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,364.94Original price $1,364.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $1,364.94Current price $1,049.95$1,049.95 - $1,049.95Current price $1,049.95| / -
Drystan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $792.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $792.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $792.94$609.95 - $1,049.95$609.95 - $1,049.95Current price $609.95| /When merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this twin panel bed with storage. A ref...
View full detailsOriginal price $792.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $792.94 - Original price $1,364.94Original price $792.94$609.95 - $1,049.95$609.95 - $1,049.95Current price $609.95| / -
Drystan Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,338.94$1,029.95 - $1,319.95$1,029.95 - $1,319.95Current price $1,029.95| /When merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this full bookcase bed with storage. A ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,338.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,338.94$1,029.95 - $1,319.95$1,029.95 - $1,319.95Current price $1,029.95| / -
Genoa Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,754.94Original price $1,754.94 - Original price $1,754.94Original price $1,754.94Current price $1,349.95$1,349.95 - $1,349.95Current price $1,349.95| /Catering to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle, this sofa chaise is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. A soft-to-the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,754.94Original price $1,754.94 - Original price $1,754.94Original price $1,754.94Current price $1,349.95$1,349.95 - $1,349.95Current price $1,349.95| / -
Gerridan Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,040.94Original price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,040.94Original price $1,208.94$929.95 - $1,569.95$929.95 - $1,569.95Current price $929.95| /Cool, clean and casually modern. This bedroom package's wispy whitewash and gray finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. The bed’s framed ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,040.94Original price $1,208.94 - Original price $2,040.94Original price $1,208.94$929.95 - $1,569.95$929.95 - $1,569.95Current price $929.95| / -
Haddigan Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,598.94 - Original price $2,365.94Original price $1,598.94 - Original price $2,365.94Original price $1,598.94$1,229.95 - $1,819.95$1,229.95 - $1,819.95Current price $1,229.95| /Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel o...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,598.94 - Original price $2,365.94Original price $1,598.94 - Original price $2,365.94Original price $1,598.94$1,229.95 - $1,819.95$1,229.95 - $1,819.95Current price $1,229.95| / -
Havalance Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,494.94 - Original price $2,079.94Original price $1,494.94 - Original price $2,079.94Original price $1,494.94$1,149.95 - $1,599.95$1,149.95 - $1,599.95Current price $1,149.95| /With its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this occasional table set goes to town on modern farmhouse style. Distressed two-tone treatment bl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,494.94 - Original price $2,079.94Original price $1,494.94 - Original price $2,079.94Original price $1,494.94$1,149.95 - $1,599.95$1,149.95 - $1,599.95Current price $1,149.95| / -
Hyanna Panel Storage Bed with 2 Under Bed Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,234.94 - Original price $1,403.94Original price $1,234.94 - Original price $1,403.94Original price $1,234.94$949.95 - $1,079.95$949.95 - $1,079.95Current price $949.95| /Master Bedroom Inspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This queen panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,234.94 - Original price $1,403.94Original price $1,234.94 - Original price $1,403.94Original price $1,234.94$949.95 - $1,079.95$949.95 - $1,079.95Current price $949.95| / -
Johnelle Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,559.94Original price $1,559.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,559.94Current price $1,199.95$1,199.95 - $1,199.95Current price $1,199.95| /Homey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presenc...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,559.94Original price $1,559.94 - Original price $1,559.94Original price $1,559.94Current price $1,199.95$1,199.95 - $1,199.95Current price $1,199.95| / -
Johurst Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,728.94Original price $1,728.94 - Original price $1,728.94Original price $1,728.94Current price $1,329.95$1,329.95 - $1,329.95Current price $1,329.95| /A two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive look in this occasional table set. Whether your style is modern f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,728.94Original price $1,728.94 - Original price $1,728.94Original price $1,728.94Current price $1,329.95$1,329.95 - $1,329.95Current price $1,329.95| / -
Juararo Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,637.94 - Original price $2,625.94Original price $1,637.94 - Original price $2,625.94Original price $1,637.94$1,259.95 - $2,019.95$1,259.95 - $2,019.95Current price $1,259.95| /Master Bedroom Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this bedroom set has a vintage ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,637.94 - Original price $2,625.94Original price $1,637.94 - Original price $2,625.94Original price $1,637.94$1,259.95 - $2,019.95$1,259.95 - $2,019.95Current price $1,259.95| / -
Kanwyn Bed with Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,494.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,494.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,494.94$1,149.95 - $1,319.95$1,149.95 - $1,319.95Current price $1,149.95| /Give your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed and storage footboard. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the hea...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,494.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,494.94 - Original price $1,715.94Original price $1,494.94$1,149.95 - $1,319.95$1,149.95 - $1,319.95Current price $1,149.95| /
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Knox Furniture (Crockett, TX) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.